Showcase Basketball

Click here to edit subtitle

INDIANA SHOWCASE - Ben Gorman

2 Gracie Johnson (Martinsville HS 2019)              14 Aubrey Barker (Plainfield HS 2019)
3 Mallory Johnson (Noblesville HS 2019)              21 Bethany Mackin (Martinsville HS 2019)
4 Marlayna Kemp (Martinsville HS 2020)               40 Rylee Morris (Lutheran HS 2019)
5 Amani Freeman (Avon HS 2019)                         42 Cierra Tolbert (Fishers HS 2019)
10 Megan Harlow (Whiteland HS 2019)                         
INDIANA SHOWCASE - Amie Kabara

1 Madison Stamm (Anderson Prep Aca 2020)       22 Kailyn Graham (Pendleton Heights HS 2019)
2 Abigail Ennis (Heritage Christian HS 2020)        23 Bonnie Lou Ludlow (Covenant Christian HS 2021)
4 Indiah Kendrick (Avon HS 2021)                          30 Molly Armstrong (Perry Meridian HS 2019)
15 Sania Borom (Covenant Christian HS 2020)     32 Kourtney Ash (Rushville HS 2020)
INDIANA SHOWCASE - Josh Eber

1 Allison Shaffer (Brownsburg HS 2021)             20 Carly Gibbs (Cascade HS 2020)
3 Gabriella Hicks (Cardinal Ritter HS 2020)         22 Taylor Norris (Cascade HS 2020)
10 McKenzie Cooper (Eastern HS 2020)              24 Kyla Smith (Plainfield HS 2020)
13 Payton Dissett (Hamilton Heights 2020)         31 Ashley Black (Westfield HS 2020)
15 Kayden Casey (Southport HS 2020)                33 Sarah Heaver (Northwestern HS 2020)

INDIANA SHOWCASE - Anthony Kirby


4 Grace Sandlin (Tri-West HS 2021)                       20 Ella Wolfe (Tipton HS 2022)

11 Samara Douglas (Avon HS 2022)                       24 Abby Parker (Tipton HS 2022)

14 McKayla Hinshaw (Mooresville HS 2022)         33 Bailey Stamper (Triton Central HS 2021) 

25 Haley Godwin (Danville MS 2022)                     34 Kenna Kirby (Tri-West HS 2022)

                    

INDIANA SHOWCASE - Halle Harris


1 Emily Todor (Indian Creek HS 2022)                 22 Braylon Clendenen (Whiteland HS 2022)

2 Abby Parsons (Cascade MS 2023)                    25 Ashley Cobb (Brownsburg HS 2022)

4 Molly Baker (Whiteland HS 2022)                      33 Isabelle Wooten (Danville MS 2023)

10 Adrie Thompson (Tri-West HS 2022)              44 Ellie Wilkerson (Plainfield HS 2022)